Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The best way to keep up to date with Thame Football Partnership

View

Match centre

Results

Sun 19 Nov
h
Thame U14 Youth Ducklington
Cup 4 – 1
W
h
Thame Youth U16 Bure Park Juniors
League 2 – 5
L
h
Thame Colts U16 Carterton Town U16
League 1 – 2
L
h
Thame Youth U15's Hughenden Valley
Cup 2 – 0
W
Sat 18 Nov
h
Thame United Uxbridge
League 1 – 0
W
a
Thame Girls U13's Chesham Utd
League 0 – 2
W
h
Thame Girls U14's Crendon Corinthans
League L – W
L
Tue 14 Nov
a
Thame United Barton Rovers
League 1 – 1
D
h
Thame Rangers Penn & Tylers Green
League 1 – 3
L
Sun 12 Nov
a
Thame Youth U16 Crowmarsh Youth
League 2 – 1
L
a
Thame Colts U16 East Oxford United U16
League 0 – 2
W
a
Thame Youth U15's Caterton Town U15
Cup 1 – 5
W
Sat 11 Nov
h
Thame United Worthing
Cup 1 – 0
W
h
Thame U14 Youth Downley FC
League 2 – 1
W
h
Thame Girls U13's Crendon Corinthans
League 0 – 1
L
a
Thame Girls U14's Milton Keynes City
League P – P
P

Schedule

Tue 21 Nov
h
Thame Rangers AFC Aldermaston
League 15:00
Wed 22 Nov
h
Thame United Heyford Athletic
Cup 19:45
Sat 25 Nov
h
Thame Girls U13's Aylesbury United
League 10:00
a
Thame Girls U14's City Belles
League 10:00
h
Thame Girls U16's Chesham United
League 10:30
h
Thame Rangers Reserves Aston Clinton Res
League 14:15
a
Thame United Haringey Borough
Cup 15:00
h
Thame Rangers Lydney Town
Cup 15:00
Sun 26 Nov
h
Thame Boys Under 9's Cookham Dean
League 09:30
h
Thame Youth U15's Bedgrove Youth
League 10:30
h
Thame Boys U7's Aylesbury
League 12:30
h
Thame Youth U16 Grove Challengers
Cup 13:30
a
Thame Colts U16 Crowmarsh Revolution U16
Cup 13:30
Tue 28 Nov
h
Thame United Northwood
League 19:45
Sat 2 Dec
h
Thame Girls U13's Berkhamsted Raiders
League 10:00
a
Thame Girls U16's Chesham Utd
League 10:00
h
Thame Girls U14's Chalfont
League 11:00
a
Thame Rangers Reserves Chalfont Wasps Res
League 14:00
a
Thame United Egham Town
League 15:00
h
Thame Rangers Chalfont Wasps
League 15:00
  • Main Club Sponsors

    ASM
  • Thame Utd

    Evo-Stik
  • Evo Stik League Sponsor

    BIGFREEBET
  • Preferred Supplier

    Matrix Fire & Security
  • Team Physiotherapy

    The Practice
  • Preferred Supplier

    Tiddington Garage
  • Preferred Supplier

    Hartwell Nurseries
  • Official Kit Supplier/ Perimeter Board Sponsor

    Chiltern Leisure
  • Shirt Sponsor

    DLL
  • Shirt Sponsor U13 Girls

    Thame Taxis
  • Preferred Supplier

    Lock & Key Centre
  • Sponsor

    Pearson Insurance Services
  • Tracksuit Sponsors U14 Boys

    Aylesbury Logistics Ltd
  • U14 Girls Shirt Sponsor

    Pentangle IT Support
  • Shirt Sponsors U14 Boys

    White Lion Residential
  • Shirt Sponsor

    T&M Fasteners
  • Shirt Sponsor

    Credica
  • Shirt Sponsor U16 Youth

    Print Shop
  • U9's Kit Sponsor

    QSC Consultancy Limited
  • Sponsor

    ALS
  • Shirt Sponsor Youth U11

    Rentokil Initial
  • Perimeter Board Sponsor

    Travelodge

Social

Affiliations

Club sponsors